Gegar Vaganza 2017

Pemenang Kod Undi Pantas Digi 4G Plus

Senarai Nama pemenang peraduan Digi Star of The Week.

Hadiah-hadiah

  • Minggu 1

  • Hadiah Utama:
  • Erin Indarti Bt Syawal
    (N. Sembilan)

  • Hadiah Saguhati :
  • Zulhelmi B Mamat
    (Melaka)
  • Sharifah Sakinah Bt Syed Hamzah
    (N. Sembilan)
  • Mohammad Faizal B Mustapa
    (Perak)
  • Nur Asyikin Bt Ab Latif
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Ellie Syahirah Liyana Bt Mohamed Said
    (Melaka)
  • Jamilah Bt Talip
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Mohamad Ruzi B Ghazali
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Rizwan B Zainal Abidin
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Muhammad Sukardi B Razali
    (Sarawak Barat)
  •  
  • Minggu 2

  • Hadiah Utama:
  • Muhaiyah Bt Abdul Malik
    (Sarawak Timur)

  • Hadiah Saguhati:
  • Tiong Sieh Che
    (Johor)
  • Mohd Asuat Affendi B Mohd Nor
    (Perak)
  • Mohd Arzmir B Zainal
    (Peral)
  • Joseph Ng Zhen Ye
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Abdul Latie B Omar
    (Pahang)
  • Hizam
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Noor Azuwa Bt Salehudin
    (Pahang)
  • Nur Azarena Bt  Ali
    (Melaka)
  • Badiuzaman B Bachok @ Mohd Noor
    (Lembah Klang)
  •  
  • Minggu 3

  • Hadiah Ketiga:
  • Rahmat Abdul Wahab
    (Sarawak Barat)

  • Hadiah Saguhati:
  • Mohd Shahril Amin B Shahdan
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Khairul Anuar B Othman
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Hirzan Quayyum B Rudi
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Awangku Mohd Khairul Mazhar B Mohd Zahari
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Florance Ng May Lie
    (Sabah Barat)
  • Mohd Zahrul Farhan B Hamzah
    (Melaka)
  • Lau Ching Aik
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Mohamad Amirol B Roslan
    (Johor)
  • Norazakiah Niffer Bt Yaman
    (Sarawak Barat)
  • Minggu 4

  • Hadiah Keempat:
  • Nuraina Nadina
    (Sarawak Barat)

  • Hadiah Saguhati:
  • Mohammad Waziftritri Bt Noraizi
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Nuur Ain Asyikin Bt Noraizi
    (Melaka)
  • Nik Muhammad Faiz Nik Mat
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Siti Sarah Daiyana Bt Mohd Nadzor
    (Pulau Pinang)
  • Izlin Bt Zainudin
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Siti Masayu Bt Moklas
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Muhamad Adrisam B Mohd Azmi
    (Kelantan)
  • Mohd Syarif B Rashid
    (Melaka)
  • Mohd Mujahid
    (Lembah Klang)
  •