Pemenang Kod Undi Pantas Digi 4G Plus

Senarai Nama pemenang peraduan Digi Star of The Week.

Hadiah-hadiah

  • Minggu 1

  • Hadiah Utama:
  • Erin Indarti Bt Syawal
    (N. Sembilan)

  • Hadiah Saguhati :
  • Zulhelmi B Mamat
    (Melaka)
  • Sharifah Sakinah Bt Syed Hamzah
    (N. Sembilan)
  • Mohammad Faizal B Mustapa
    (Perak)
  • Nur Asyikin Bt Ab Latif
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Ellie Syahirah Liyana Bt Mohamed Said
    (Melaka)
  • Jamilah Bt Talip
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Mohamad Ruzi B Ghazali
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Rizwan B Zainal Abidin
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Muhammad Sukardi B Razali
    (Sarawak Barat)
  •  
  • Minggu 2

  • Hadiah Utama:
  • Muhaiyah Bt Abdul Malik
    (Sarawak Timur)

  • Hadiah Saguhati:
  • Tiong Sieh Che
    (Johor)
  • Mohd Asuat Affendi B Mohd Nor
    (Perak)
  • Mohd Arzmir B Zainal
    (Perak)
  • Joseph Ng Zhen Ye
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Abdul Latie B Omar
    (Pahang)
  • Hizam
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Noor Azuwa Bt Salehudin
    (Pahang)
  • Nur Azarena Bt  Ali
    (Melaka)
  • Badiuzaman B Bachok @ Mohd Noor
    (Lembah Klang)
  •  
  • Minggu 3

  • Hadiah Utama:
  • Rahmat Abdul Wahab
    (Sarawak Barat)

  • Hadiah Saguhati:
  • Mohd Shahril Amin B Shahdan
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Khairul Anuar B Othman
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Hirzan Quayyum B Rudi
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Awangku Mohd Khairul Mazhar B Mohd Zahari
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Florance Ng May Lie
    (Sabah Barat)
  • Mohd Zahrul Farhan B Hamzah
    (Melaka)
  • Lau Ching Aik
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Mohamad Amirol B Roslan
    (Johor)
  • Norazakiah Niffer Bt Yaman
    (Sarawak Barat)
  • Minggu 4

  • Hadiah Utama:
  • Nuraina Nadina
    (Sarawak Barat)

  • Hadiah Saguhati:
  • Mohammad Waziftritri Bt Noraizi
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Nuur Ain Asyikin Bt Noraizi
    (Melaka)
  • Nik Muhammad Faiz Nik Mat
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Siti Sarah Daiyana Bt Mohd Nadzor
    (Pulau Pinang)
  • Izlin Bt Zainudin
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Siti Masayu Bt Moklas
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Muhamad Adrisam B Mohd Azmi
    (Kelantan)
  • Mohd Syarif B Rashid
    (Melaka)
  • Mohd Mujahid
    (Lembah Klang)
  •  
  • Minggu 5

  • Hadiah Utama:
  • Fahmizah BT Mohamad Nor
    (Kelantan)

  • Hadiah Saguhati:
  • Punca Lestari Sdn Bhd
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Zamri B Mohamad Isa
    (Johor)
  • Muhammad Azwan B Mohd Salleh
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Arieff Ashraff B Aoullah Taruna
    (Barat Sarawak)
  • Russydi B Radzuan
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Noraini Bt Saad
    (Pahang)
  • Noor Syamima Bt Noor Yahya
    (Pahang)
  • Saadon B Aksah
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Shalizawaty Bt Razali
    (Barat Sarawak)
  •  
  • Minggu 6

  • Hadiah Utama:
  • Mohd Azlan B Abdul Malik
    (Timur Sarawak)

  • Hadiah Saguhati:
  • Abdul Malik B Ahmad
    (Timur Sarawak)
  • Muhammad Fadhli B Rosli
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Mohd Fazullah B [email protected] Kadir
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Mohd Aza'im B Abdul Malik
    (Timur Sarawak)
  • Mohd Nursaifeillah B Abdul Rani @ Atam
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Halimah Bt Abd Hamid
    (Barat Sabah)
  • Nur Amanina Bt Ahmad Tajuddin
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Mohamad Fakurazi B Mohamad Natzri
    (Kedah)
  • Abu Sufiyan B Mohamad Sazali
    (Barat Sarawak)
  • Minggu 7

  • Hadiah Utama:
  • Nur Fatin Syafika Bt Haris
    (Kelantan)

  • Hadiah Saguhati:
  • Zaina Bt A.Kadir
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Nurfitrah Bt Salim
    (Timur Sarawak)
  • Anislina Bt Asral
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Mohamad Nazri Salamhudin B Mohd Sobri
    (Pulau Pinang)
  • Siti Nur Shuhada Cho Bt Abdullah
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Shardiliawati Bt Doloh @ Dolah
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Mohd Farhan B Hashim
    (Barat Sabah)
  • Nurul Hasmi Syahirah Bt Ami Yusof
    (Perak)
  • Roslim B Akik
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Minggu 8

  • Hadiah Utama:
  • Muhammad Faizal B Zakariah
    (Lembah Klang)

  • Hadiah Saguhati:
  • Tengku Mohd Shahril B Tengku Jehori
    (Pahang)
  • GME Carbon Sdn Bhd ATTN: Gan Hoi Su
    (Johor)
  • Mohd Fadil
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Mohd Noor B Sohar
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Nadia Bt Azman
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Safian B Sayuti
    (Kelantan)
  • Riaz Khan
    (Lembah Klang)
  • Raja Nurul Azura Bt Raja Md Arif
    (Barat Sabah)
  • Mohd Hir Farouq B Md Hir Effendy
    (Lembah Klang)
  •